Abandoned Vehicles at 1530 Fell St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. #14686882. - about 1 month ago #14690871
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 03, 2021

Garbage all over abandon van no q sticker been there for weeks

Make/Model: Chevy van

License Plate: None

Color: White



address: 1530 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6000145.2856918145, 2109774.1767646708

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773045, -122.442925

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 07:15am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. #14686882.
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:55pm Opened
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:55pm Opened