Abandoned Vehicles at 1400 Fell St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. #14693680. - about 1 month ago #14690880
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 03, 2021

Abandon vehicle no license plate no Q sticker been there for weeks.

Make/Model: Dodge van

License Plate: None

Color: Blue and white



address: 1400 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6000550.342235976, 2109940.3685915903

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77352440594871, -122.4415357908277

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 06:50am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. #14693680.
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:56pm Opened
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:56pm Opened