Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1185 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14691209. - about 1 month ago #14692937
Photo_20211204_075337
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Object: Oil / Paint / Other Spill



address: 1185 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010734.631685931, 2102371.4088563262

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75331671, -122.4057734

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14691209.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:54am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:54am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:54am Submitted via Android Android