Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Octavia St & Page St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14682772. - about 1 month ago #14692969
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

These two are blocking the sidewalk with trash.

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Octavia St & Page St

coordinates x,y: 6005635.435445574, 2109959.28656592

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77386474609375, -122.4239470293509

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14682772.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 08:03am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 08:03am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 08:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone