Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 16 Byxbee St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14684307. - about 1 month ago #14692995
Photo_20211204_081134
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Are you surprised?????trash in street AGAIN. This will continue until the City addresses people living in the storage units. I live up the street and it's frustrating seeing this every week.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 16 Byxbee St

coordinates x,y: 5991920.121412415, 2088672.367328576

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71463246, -122.46983998

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14684307.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 08:14am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 08:14am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 08:14am Submitted via Android Android