Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1200 Thomas Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14684195. - about 1 month ago #14693181
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

On Hawes loose trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1200 Thomas Ave

coordinates x,y: 6016885.543450711, 2092414.00798035

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72631775622808, -122.3838088156042

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14684195.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 08:57am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 08:57am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 08:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone