Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 214 Steiner St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14684225. - about 1 month ago #14693217
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Human feces on sidewalk.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 214 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003345.808459813, 2109136.6689722324

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77147651123546, -122.4318084708462

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14684225.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:05am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:04am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone