Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3224 22nd St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14693221
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3224 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6006807.742112306, 2103252.0050351107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75551423924788, -122.419415891847

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 05, 2021 10:50am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Dec 05, 2021 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14693006.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:05am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:05am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone