Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Montgomery St & Vallejo St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14689126. - about 1 month ago #14693257
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Loose garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Montgomery St & Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6011559.673579714, 2119046.5973366667

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79914903546459, -122.4040936721045

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14689126.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:13am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:13am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone