Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4400 Fulton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14693084. - about 1 month ago #14693261
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Miscellaneous trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 4400 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5989745.593438483, 2109952.426477202

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77293602092203, -122.478911477223

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14693084.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:14am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:14am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 09:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone