Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 80 Gold Mine Dr

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14558314. - about 1 month ago #14693803
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Needle and paraphernalia

Object: Medical Waste



address: 80 Gold Mine Dr

coordinates x,y: 6001471.14613892, 2099142.7730387063

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74392924897217, -122.4375771903215

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14558314.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:14am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:14am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone