Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1950 Mission St Mission District

CLOSED Comment Noted. - 8 months ago #14693864
Ea1bce02-a047-48b8-8be1-e3cc850eed5f
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Illegal flea market

Object: Other



address: 1946 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006701.108492591, 2107047.4352690154

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7659296, -122.420054

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 03:25pm Closed with status: Comment Noted.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:24am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:24am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:23am Submitted via Web Web