Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 130 Duboce Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 months ago #14693882
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Tv

Object: Other



address: 130 Duboce Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005863.341638594, 2108510.632995262

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76989995542763, -122.4230556765328

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 02:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:27am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:27am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone