Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 560 Ashbury St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14693920. - about 1 month ago #14693928
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

This vandalism of public and private property is the direct fault of the City who is actually ignoring this and other abuses in the Haight neighborhood which promotes the spread like a virus. We need responsible people in government not municipal slumlords.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 560 Ashbury St

coordinates x,y: 5998972.117846739, 2108735.0984536284

coordinates lat,lng: 37.770125, -122.4469083333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14693920.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:36am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:36am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone