Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 895 Mansell St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14693953
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Roofing and painting materials have been on the sidewalk at the park entrance since at least yesterday. About 15 five gallon buckets plus other material (from roll of tar paper maybe?) yesterday. Today they've added a bunch of hefty bags to it.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 895 Mansell St

coordinates x,y: 6009370.229565624, 2089965.6813585083

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71917686193418, -122.4096162669741

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 05, 2021 12:10pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Dec 05, 2021 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14690135.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:39am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:39am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone