Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3475 26th St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14693959
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3475 26th St

coordinates x,y: 6006650.109049316, 2100827.6885537086

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74884874143429, -122.419789023568

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 04:00pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Dec 07, 2021 04:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14688965.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:41am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:41am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone