Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3413 26th St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14693976
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 3413 26th St

coordinates x,y: 6007027.910790767, 2100865.220423498

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74897307137946, -122.4184852435398

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 04:00pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Dec 07, 2021 04:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14688965.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:44am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:44am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone