Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1771 Washington St

CLOSED Not Accepted. encampments blocking the sidewalk with no clear path of travel must be reported to SFPD non-emergency @ 415-553-0123. - about 1 month ago #14694223
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Homeless blocking the sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 1771 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6006209.794164241, 2116980.663171908

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79317613247133, -122.4224592317022

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. encampments blocking the sidewalk with no clear path of travel must be reported to SFPD non-emergency @ 415-553-0123.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 12:43pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 12:43pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 12:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone