Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Larkin St & North Point St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued. - about 1 month ago #14694281
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Larkin and North Point some free rangers.

Object: Scooter



address: Intersection of Larkin St & North Point St

coordinates x,y: 6006429.377472699, 2121469.672268863

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8055142, -122.4220185

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 12:55pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 12:55pm Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 12:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone