Streetlight Repair at 150 Shannon St Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:duplicate SR. Light has been fixed. - about 1 month ago #14733231
16395064618718362269022469268415
Submitted Tue Dec 14, 2021

Exposed electrical wiring. Street light does not work. Homeless encampment removed by City yesterday.

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Isadora Duncan Ln & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6009099.684755576, 2114815.674352134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7873942, -122.4123069

Timestamp Description
Wed May 18, 2022 03:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:duplicate SR. Light has been fixed.
Tue Dec 14, 2021 10:30am Opened
Tue Dec 14, 2021 10:30am Opened
Tue Dec 14, 2021 10:30am Submitted via Web Web