Damaged Public Property at 1513 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 11 days ago #14797997
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 02, 2022

Broken glass garage in bus shelter

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1513 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6007534.710339289, 2110042.4808930946

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77420022032057, -122.4173830074974

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jan 02, 2022 09:13am Opened
Sun Jan 02, 2022 09:13am Opened
Sun Jan 02, 2022 09:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone