Damaged Public Property at 999 Junipero Serra Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 11 days ago #14798844
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 02, 2022

Damaged sign that protects island. Needs replacement or repair

Nature of Request: Other



address: 999 Junipero Serra Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991263.67869635, 2090515.8706618156

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71965630241404, -122.4722431936502

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jan 02, 2022 01:05pm Opened
Sun Jan 02, 2022 01:05pm Opened
Sun Jan 02, 2022 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone