Damaged Public Property at 268 13th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 11 days ago #14798878
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 02, 2022

Busted bus stop sign. Glass is everywhere

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 268 13th St

coordinates x,y: 6006806.63561343, 2108663.9497347246

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77037411160907, -122.4198037166798

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jan 02, 2022 01:15pm Opened
Sun Jan 02, 2022 01:15pm Opened
Sun Jan 02, 2022 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone