Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Diamond Heights Blvd & Burnett Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 11 days ago #14800563
Photo_20220103_051639
Submitted Mon Jan 03, 2022

no electricity at bus shelter on Portola and Diamond Heights

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Diamond Heights Blvd & Burnett Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999308.023042008, 2100193.912362

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7466922, -122.4451323

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Jan 03, 2022 05:17am Opened
Mon Jan 03, 2022 05:17am Opened
Mon Jan 03, 2022 05:17am Submitted via Android Android