Muni Service Feedback at 5621 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - 15 days ago #14800755
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 03, 2022

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 38R - GEARY RAPID

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID (if known): 14266

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Jan 03, 2022 07:44am



address: 5621 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5989576.024823238, 2112629.029951097

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78027538434445, -122.4796939137148

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 10, 2022 07:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Mon Jan 03, 2022 07:45am Opened
Mon Jan 03, 2022 07:45am Opened
Mon Jan 03, 2022 07:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone