Damaged Public Property at 435 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 11 days ago #14801731
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 03, 2022

Muni Bus Stop Glass

Object ID # (if applicable): Stop ID#14655

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 435 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014375.774671623, 2114768.6370870303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78755969791273, -122.3940492851096

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Jan 03, 2022 10:00am Opened
Mon Jan 03, 2022 10:00am Opened
Mon Jan 03, 2022 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone