Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1695 21st Ave

CLOSED DPT Sign Shop - Could not locate. - 11 days ago #14806044
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 04, 2022

Inaccurately labeled Streets. Moraga and 21st are switched.

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Incorrect Signage

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1695 21st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989597.591080192, 2103819.395936525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75608778569599, -122.4789747518964

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 02:36pm Closed with status: DPT Sign Shop - Could not locate.
Tue Jan 04, 2022 09:24am Opened
Tue Jan 04, 2022 09:24am Opened
Tue Jan 04, 2022 09:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone