Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Van Ness Ave & Chestnut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 15 days ago #14814731
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 06, 2022

Again. No prediction! And this is from the muni web page

Nature of Request: Complaint: NextBus Prediction

Line/Route: 49

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jan 06, 2022 07:47am



address: Intersection of Van Ness Ave & Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6005618.785202674, 2120357.4785177484

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80241465199534, -122.4247444980987

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 10, 2022 04:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Thu Jan 06, 2022 07:47am Opened
Thu Jan 06, 2022 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jan 06, 2022 07:47am Opened