Shared Spaces at 1900 Mission St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 12 days ago #14828253
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 09, 2022

Blocking sidewalk

Business Name: Unknown

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Diverter, Waste Management Issues

Disability Issue? Yes



address: 1900 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006726.065500842, 2107268.015220123

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76653666666667, -122.4199833333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 13, 2022 03:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Sun Jan 09, 2022 07:32pm Opened
Sun Jan 09, 2022 07:32pm Opened
Sun Jan 09, 2022 07:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone