Muni Service Feedback at 1298 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - 11 days ago #14831206
Photo_20220110_130458
Submitted Mon Jan 10, 2022

Muni toilet building tagged all over

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Jan 10, 2022 01:04pm



address: 1298 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010519.455611929, 2101717.4544246714

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75150906, -122.40647145

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Mon Jan 10, 2022 01:05pm Opened
Mon Jan 10, 2022 01:05pm Opened
Mon Jan 10, 2022 01:05pm Submitted via Android Android