Muni Service Feedback at 211 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #14834914
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 11, 2022

Shelter route stickers faded and need to be replaced. Seats stained. Glass tagged with graffiti

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Stop ID (if known): 14826

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue Jan 11, 2022 10:33am



address: 211 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6011502.863795131, 2115605.171975673

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78969653303832, -122.4040479335144

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 12, 2022 06:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 11, 2022 10:34am Opened
Tue Jan 11, 2022 10:34am Opened
Tue Jan 11, 2022 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone