Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 334 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #14836041
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 11, 2022

They make noises at night, they don't let sleep and they're very dirty, look at the street

Object: Other



address: 334 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008519.804824508, 2113682.426833347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78425001961553, -122.4142329619179

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 11, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Tue Jan 11, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Tue Jan 11, 2022 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone