Tree Maintenance at 1000 Crescent Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #14840057
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

Tree blocking sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1000 Crescent Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008537.271618638, 2095590.9716403694

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734576, -122.412893

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 08:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 12, 2022 12:29pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 12:28pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 12:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone