Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 2007 Franklin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 11 days ago #14842120
Photo_20220112_201119
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

Leaning pole, pick up and drop off.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 2007 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6005574.431782526, 2117068.2349909

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79338072, -122.42466386

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Jan 12, 2022 08:17pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 08:17pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 08:17pm Submitted via Android Android