Shared Spaces at 3160 16th St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 11 days ago #14843037
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 13, 2022

man looks dead. poop all over

Business Name: giodorni bros

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Obstruction of Crosswalk

Disability Issue? No



address: 3160 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6005824.631297943, 2106705.6525428924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76494172434103, -122.4230612625506

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Thu Jan 13, 2022 08:17am Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 08:17am Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone