Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of 10th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 7 days ago #14846257
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 13, 2022

The walk signal is not working on the SW side of the 10th and Fulton intersection (Sorry the photo is blurry!!)

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 10th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5992855.760104923, 2109978.1148868464

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77318666666667, -122.468155

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 18, 2022 10:53am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Jan 13, 2022 05:31pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 05:31pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 05:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone