Tree Maintenance at 210 Jones St

OPENED 11 days ago #14848408
Photo_20220114_101520
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Danger of falling branches

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 210 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6009047.140701053, 2113294.0730583956

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7832133, -122.4123811

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:15am Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:15am Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:15am Submitted via Android Android