Garbage Containers at 3000 21st St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed NOT OUT. - about 3 hours ago #14849286
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

At Jose Coranado but they have 24th st on them

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 3000 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6008196.757430962, 2103910.8945670393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7574015357695, -122.4146588579902

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 12:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed NOT OUT.
Mon Jan 24, 2022 09:55pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14841831.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:11pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:11pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone