Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1670 Noe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WORK ORDER ISSUED. GATEMAN ENR TO INVESTIGATE. - 11 days ago #14849358
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Water leaking

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 1670 Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6003267.95127352, 2098529.373509874

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74234699167837, -122.431320477511

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WORK ORDER ISSUED. GATEMAN ENR TO INVESTIGATE.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:22pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:22pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone