Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 135 Harriet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #14849585
Photo_20220114_125455
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Trash-No people present

Object: Other



address: 135 Harriet St

coordinates x,y: 6010966.016720228, 2111310.191743666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77787352, -122.40560275

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 19, 2022 03:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:56pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:56pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:56pm Submitted via Android Android