Tree Maintenance at Ellis St & Fillmore St Western Addition Sf

OPENED 11 days ago #14849648
Img_20220114_121610724_hdr
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Large Branch broken off Tree on Ellis Street and Fillmore at entrance of Safeway Parking Lot.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of Ellis St & Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003216.538624986, 2113100.5443095677

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782353, -122.4325388

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:06pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:06pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:06pm Submitted via Web Web