Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 400 Day St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/14/2022 07:45:28PM. - 11 days ago #14849872
Photo_20220114_133844
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Raw sewage

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 400 Day St

coordinates x,y: 6003292.217200262, 2098668.4723112592

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7427303, -122.4312465

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/14/2022 07:45:28PM.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:39pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:39pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:39pm Submitted via Android Android