Tree Maintenance at 762 Market St

OPENED 11 days ago #14850507
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Broken glass at the muni bus shelter 764 Market street

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 762 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6011182.170966065, 2114441.125785477

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78648241555667, -122.4050755069623

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:13pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:12pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone