Garbage Containers at 3000 Taraval St

CLOSED Case Resolved. can needs to stay due to trolley line running trough area. - 7 months ago #14850531
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Request moving away from store front.

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 3000 Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5983884.840961686, 2098869.651002515

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74216375205217, -122.4983654765749

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 06:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. can needs to stay due to trolley line running trough area.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:17pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:17pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone