Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 793 24th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 11 days ago #14850685
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Junk blocking curb

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: 793 24th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988468.704309505, 2110573.8480349896

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77456804182173, -122.4833738991269

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:42pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:42pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone