Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of 16th St & De Haro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/14/2022 08:53:12PM. - 11 days ago #14850727
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Sewage smell back up

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: Intersection of 16th St & De Haro St

coordinates x,y: 6011950.6112858085, 2106988.9364371346

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76606334376872, -122.401892831663

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@01/14/2022 08:53:12PM.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:48pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:48pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone