Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 120 Wetmore St

OPENED 11 days ago #14850900
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Drivers don't realize Wetmore St is a 2-way street, so they pass it when trying to deliver here. A 2-way street this narrow really needs a "2-way" street sign.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 120 Wetmore St

coordinates x,y: 6009725.470681307, 2117226.350866505

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79404843056843, -122.410312075319

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:16pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:16pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone