Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 270 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #14850908
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 270 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008263.962017582, 2112790.0650686775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78178543488918, -122.4150549061018

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 16, 2022 09:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:17pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:17pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone