Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 265 Harriet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #14851136
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Feces everywhere on sidewalk health hazards

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 265 Harriet St

coordinates x,y: 6011560.979060812, 2110619.039602305

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77600902681736, -122.4034959175182

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:57pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:57pm Opened