Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 498 Turk St

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. - 10 days ago #14851250
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

What is going on at he corner of Larkin and Turk Lot of people walking in circle doing what????

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 498 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6007570.77500032, 2113033.929473979

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78241604953426, -122.4174703031823

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 06:50am Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:30pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:30pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone